Club Oxford Draft Results   2017/18

"A" DIVISION

R = fully registered

Agrospray
Verne's Carpet
Re/Max
Fody's 
G - Taylor Ostermaier R G - Jesse Hilliard R G - Greg Buchner R  G - Shawn Hopper R
1. Travis Horvath R 1. Kyle Smith R 1. Brady Sutherland R 1. Devin Homick R
2. Kyle Jansen R 2. Dave VanWyk R 3. Kyle Belaen R 2. Chris Sanders R
3. Aaron Phillips R

3. Kyle Jones R

3. Joe Thorburn R 3. Brian Velthove R
4. Evan Chute R 4. Andrew VanWyk R 4. Scott Balazs 4. Rob VanVelzer R
5. Jordan Bruckler R 5. Kelsey VanYmeren R 5. Matt Wight 5. Kevin Verbruggen 
6. Jason Davis R 6. Cody Furlong R 6. Dom Lichtensteiger R 6. Adam Thomson
7. Josh Dewachter R 7. Dave Martin 7. Matt Heleniak R 7. Josh VanVelzer R
8. Sean Jansen R 8. Matt Sweetland R 8. Benson Howey R 8. Nick Propper R
9. Ryan VanKooten R 9. Craig Smith 9. Andrew Jacko R 9. Spencer Meron R
10. Brandon Rohrer R 10. Wil Hanson R 10. Brent Stewart R 10. David Matthews R
11. Darrick French R 11. Evan Prouse R 11. Dylan Cronmiller R 11. Chad Homick R
12. Steve Moylan R 12. Christian Devlin R 12. Dana Kobayashi R 12. Chris Fody R
13. Chris Koteles R  13. Stephen Schafer R 13. Josh McKibbin R 13. Gerry Clergy R

 

"B" DIVISION

Airmount Farms Glass My Realty Group Copper Mug
G - Robert Nant R G - Sean Orpen R G - Mark Klyn R G - Matt Keba R
1. Steffan Foster 1. Kurtis Burton 1. Ryan Parry R 1. Jordan Spitzke R
2. Denis Lenane R 2. Jamie Haines 2. Adam Jensen R 2. JJ Harden R
3. Clayton Stubbs R 3. Ryan Kleinau R 3. Nick MacDonald R 3. Josh Mulholland R
4. Josh Stubbs R 4. Adam Gignac R 4. Lawrence Pettinger R 4. Zach Alton R
5. Jayme Wallace 5. Brett Ferguson R

5. Matt Gehring R

5. Stephen DeBlaire R
6. Cody Colfax R 6. John Sergeant 6. Laura Neu R 6. Brad Smale R
7. Brett Ronson R 7. Tyler Sergeant 7. Tyler Hoshal R 7. Nic Thomsen R
8. Jason Koteles 8. Nate Shearer R 8. Chris Coldham R 8. Dustin McElhinney R
9. Mike Young 9. Cory Smith R 9. Steve Gignac R 9. Ryan McCurdy R
10. Cody Wilson R 10. Marty Maerten R 10. Alex Visscher R 10. Brandon Koppert R
11. Wayne Hare 11. Nick Anderson R 11. David Phipps 11. Blair Kersten R
12. Tyler Bain 12. Tory Haggith 12. Nick Oud  R 12. Don Nevill R
13. Mike Evanitski   13. Darcy Haggith 13. Wade Kirby R
13. Patrick Dion R

*Anyone not selected will be placed on our sparelist and have their registration fee refunded